Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR36NARL

Portwest Men's Trousers BizFlame Pro Flame Resistant Navy L 32"

Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR36NARL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.67
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR36NARL

In stock
£28.41
Delivery from £4.95

Bizflame Flame Retardant Pro Trousers Utilities, Welder Portwest FR36

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Work FR Trousers Durable FR36

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Work Trousers Flame Resistant Elasticated Waist Cotton FR36

£45.47
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR36NARL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Certified protection against molten metal splash. Rule pocket. Back pocket. External standards label for quick identification of protection levels. Twin-stitched seams for extra durability. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Elasticated back waist for a secure fit. CE certified. CE-CAT III. 4 pockets for ample storage. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizflame Pro: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. Shell Composition: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£26.67
amazon.co.uk