Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue 2XL 31"

Portwest Men's Work Coveralls S999 - Protective Polycotton, Stud-Front, Durable - Navy XXL

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue 2XL 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Euro Work Polycotton Coverall

1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.49

Euro Work Coverall (Navy) XXL

2 to 3 business days
£21.11
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL

£23.59
Free Delivery

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BizWeld Mens Flame Resistant Jacket Navy 4XL
£28.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flame Retardant Biz Weld Welders Jacket Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld
£29.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BizWeld Mens Flame Resistant Jacket Navy XL
£32.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flame Retardant Biz Weld Welders Jacket Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld
£29.89
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue 2XL 31"

Cheapest offer

Winning features of this durable coverall include, two chest pockets, one rule pocket and a concealed stud front. Perfect for all your working requirements. Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort • Lightweight and comfortable • 6 pockets for ample storage • Rule pocket • Side access pockets • Back patch pocket • Elasticated back waist for a secure fit • Concealed stud front for easy access • Available in sizes from XS to 6XL • New colour • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort • Anti-scratch design with no exposed metal parts Specifications Colour: Navy Size: XXL Fit: R
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)