Portwest AS20 Anti-Static ESD Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cotton Carbon Fiber Lightweight Breathable No Metal CE Certified Cleanroom Electronics Safety Workwear Comfortable Fit, Navy, X-Large

Portwest Mens Anti-Static T- Shirt Lightweight Cotton ESD Short Sleeve Top AS20

Portwest AS20 Anti-Static ESD Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cotton Carbon Fiber Lightweight Breathable No Metal CE Certified Cleanroom Electronics Safety Workwear Comfortable Fit, Navy, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.62
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Mens Anti-Static Cotton T-Shirt ESD Lightweight Breathable Work AS20

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery
Portwest AS20 Anti-Static ESD Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cotton Carbon Fiber Lightweight Breathable No Metal CE Certified Cleanroom Electronics Safety Workwear Comfortable Fit, Navy, X-Large

Cheapest offer

STATIC-CONTROL TEE FOR SENSITIVE WORKSPACES - Soft cotton blend with carbon fiber woven throughout delivers all-day comfort while providing reliable electrostatic discharge protection in EPA zones. LIGHTWEIGHT FABRIC WITH HIGH COTTON CONTENT FOR BREATHABILITY - 150g construction helps keep body temperature regulated during warm working conditions without compromising ESD protection. ANTI-SCRATCH BUILD WITH ZERO EXPOSED METAL - No metal parts reduces risk when working around electronics, polished surfaces, or delicate components that require damage-free handling. INCLUSIVE SIZING AND CLEAN, PROFESSIONAL FIT - Offered in a wide size range with a modern cut that maintains a neat appearance across diverse teams in clean, controlled environments. CERTIFIED TO EN 1149-5 AND EN 61340-5-1 FOR ESD SAFETY - Designed for safe use in static-sensitive settings like electronics assembly, cleanrooms, and precision equipment handling.
£14.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest FD84 PU Food Wellington S4 CI FO White UK7 Colour: White, Sho UK7 - EU41 - US8
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95