Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Aspen Baffle Gilet, Color: Navy, Size: XL, S544NARXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.33
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Padded Gilet S544

1-3 working days
£30.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Aspen Padded Bodywarmer/Gilet - S544

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Baffle Gilet Lightweight S544

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Gilet Lightweight Water Resistant Lined Padded Warm Bodywarmmer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Gilet XL Navy

3 to 5 business days
£52.93
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy S
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy 3XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy L
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy M
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy XL

Cheapest offer

This ultra lightweight Insulatex padded gilet is perfect for layering and a great alternative to a jacket. Offering superior thermal and water resistant properties, the Baffle Gilet provides optimum warmth and wearer comfort. Features and Benefits • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Designed with a comfort fit • Secure zip pocket for added security • Drawcord adjustable hem • Reversed zip for convenient opening/closing • 3 pockets for ample storage • Print access for corporate branding • Lightweight and comfortable Specifications Colour: Navy Size: XL Fit: R
£29.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)