Portwest Mens Print and Promo Softshell Jacket

Portwest Mens Print and Promo Softshell Jacket Navy 2XL

Portwest Mens Print and Promo Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Men's Print & Promo Softshell Jacket

1-3 working days
£23.68
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest TK20 Print and Promo Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Breathable Windproof Micro Fleece Lining Custom Branding Ready Corporate Workwear, Navy, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Print and Promo softshell (2L) (TK20) - Unisex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Portwest Mens Print and Promo Softshell Jacket

Cheapest offer

The Print and Promo Softshell Jacket is an excellent choice for corporate wear as it is ideal for over printing and embroidery. This woven stretch two layer softshell is fleece backed for additional warmth and comfort, whilst the mechanical stretch allows for ease of movement. Features include two lower external front zip secure pockets and an inner zip guard. Features and Benefits • Durable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Micro polar fleece lined and bonded with shell • Zipped pockets • Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes • 2 layer • 2 pockets for secure storage • New colour Specifications Colour: Navy Size: XXL Fit: R
£21.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest EV475 EV4 Stretch Work Jacket Black L Colour: Black, Chest Si L
£50.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest EV475 EV4 Stretch Work Jacket Metal Grey M Colour: Metal Grey M
£50.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest EV475 Men's Slim Fit Work Jacket - Stretch Fabric Reverse Zip with Reflective Print Black, Small
£52.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Pewter Mens Sherpa Lined Hoodie Jacket
£37.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95