Portwest Mens PW3 Cotton Hi-Vis Comfort T-Shirt (S) (Red/Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis T-Shirt T181

1-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort T-Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective T181

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort T-Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective T181

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.56
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens PW3 Cotton Hi-Vis Comfort T-Shirt (S) (Red/Black)

In stock
£20.33
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens PW3 Cotton Hi-Vis Comfort T-Shirt (S) (Red/Black)

In stock
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW3 Mens Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Work T-Shirt Moisture wicking Summer Top

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.46
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens PW3 Cotton Hi-Vis Comfort T-Shirt (S) (Red/Black)

In stock
£23.77
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Hi Vis Cotton Comfort T-Shirt High Visibility Safety Security Work Top

£23.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Mens PW3 Cotton Hi-Vis Comfort T-Shirt (S) (Red/Black)

Cheapest offer

Product care: maximum washing temperature 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Air dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum number of washes = 25 times Included components: Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis S/S T-shirt Standards: EN ISO 20471 Class 2, RIS-3279-TOM Issue 1 (orange only) Material: PW3 Hi-Vis S/S T-Shirt. Available in Yellow/Black (Regular, XS - 5XL), Orange/Navy (Regular, S - 3XL), Yellow/Navy (Regular, S - 3XL) and Orange/Black (XS - 4XL). 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester, Knit 175 g FUNCTIONALITY - This T- complies with RIS 3279-TOM for the railway industry (orange only) and EN ISO 20471. It has moisture-wicking fabric that helps keep the body warm, cool and dry and side vents for comfort. This tee is UPF 35+ rated fabric to block 97% of UV rays and has a secure storage pocket DESIGN - Lightweight, stylish and breathable, with a comfortable fit, this t-shirt is a perfect choice; Made with premium HiVisTex Pro tape, this Comfort cotton t-shirt offers excellent freedom of movement due to its segmented tape design
£15.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk