Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Dark Navy Short, S232DNS42

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Dark Navy 42" 29"

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Dark Navy Short, S232DNS42

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.45
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Dark Navy 42" 29"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Dark Navy 42" 29"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trousers 42 Dark Navy Short

3 to 5 business days
£29.90
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 34" 29"
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Men's Holster Stretch Cargo Trousers in Black | Size: 36R Portwest Black 36R
£77.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Portwest DX4 Slim fit Ultimate 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Dark Navy Short, S232DNS42

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Reflective trim on inner hem for increased visibility. 3 pockets for ample storage. Hook and bar closure. Bartacked at all stress points. Slim fit design for exceptional comfort. Enhancedcolour. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Cotton Stretch: 98 Percent Cotton, 2 Percent Elastane. Shell Composition: 98 Percent Cotton, 2 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Drip line dry. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£18.45
amazon.co.uk