Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.83
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Hi Vis MeshAir Band and Brace Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis MeshAir Band and Brace Vest

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.25
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X

In stock
£6.29
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest Contrast Hi-Vis Vest C370Ye

1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X

In stock
£11.53
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Hi Vis MeshAir Band and Brace Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X

Cheapest offer

PRACTICALITY: This full mesh vest, uses our MeshAir fabric which allows increased airflow to keep the wearer cool. A perfect choice for those working in warmer environments. FUNCTIONALITY: This vest has reflective tape for increased visibility and hook and loop closure for easy access. It is a generous fit for the wearer. PRODUCT CARE: Machine wash warm, mild process. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum number of washes = 25 times. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: MeshAir Band and Brace Vest. Available in Orange (S/M-4X/5X) and Yellow (S/M-4X/5X). Shell Fabric : 100% Polyester Mesh 150g. STANDARDS: RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY), EN ISO 20471 Class 2
£3.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Orange, Size: XXL/XXXL, C370ORRXX/3X
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Two Band Mesh Hi Vis Vest Yellow L / XL
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Orange, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370ORR4X/5X
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Two Band Mesh Hi Vis Vest Yellow S / M
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Two Band Mesh Hi Vis Vest Yellow 2XL / 3XL
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95