Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 2XL 31"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black 2XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk

Cheapest offer

This slim fit, the lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen environments. Other features include a back hip pocket, a full elasticated waist with drawcord, and articulated knee darts allowing better mobility.Features:Cooling mesh fabric for increased breathabilityDurable polyester/cotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finishBack pocketFully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfortDrawcord-adjustable waist for a comfortable fit1 pocket for secure storageNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after washAdjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengthsSlim fit design for exceptional comfortArticulated darts for additional shapingShell Fabric:65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190gContrast Fabric:100% Polyester Mesh 140g.
£18.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)