Portwest Nato Mens Sweater Black 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Nato Mens Sweater

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Workwear Iona Polo Shirt F477

1-3 working days
£23.10
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Black, Size: 3 XL, B310BKRXXXL

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Nato Sweater 3XL Blk

3 to 5 business days
£38.70
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest Nato Mens Sweater Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

A long time favourite with the public services, this 100% acrylic sweater has polyester cotton shoulder and elbow patches for extra reinforcement. Features include Hook & Loop fastening shoulder epaulette and a sleeve pen pocket. Features and Benefits • Sleeve pocket • Chest pocket • Contrast panels for protection against dirt • Twin-stitched seams for extra durability • Premium epaulettes on shoulders Specifications Colour: Black Size: XXXL Fit: R
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Navy, Size: Medium, B310NARM
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Navy, Size: XXL, B310NARXXL
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Navy, Size: Small, B310NARS
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Navy, Size: 3 XL, B310NARXXXL
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest NATO Sweater, Color: Navy, Size: Large, B310NARL
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95