Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets Blue / Black M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet M Bl/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£100.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest A352 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Glove Grey/Black, Large
£12.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest DermiFlex Ultra Glove 2XL Gry/Blk (Pack of 12)
£12.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest AB350 Grip 15 Nitrile Sandy Work Safety Gloves High Dexterity Oil Resistant Durable General Handling Protection (12 Pairs), Grey/Black, L
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A352 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Glove Grey/Black, Medium
£12.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest DermiFlex Ultra Glove S Gry/Blk (Pack of 12)
£12.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets Blue / Black M

Cheapest offer

Nitrile gauntlet with sandy palm dip for a secure grip and abrasion resistance. This glove is designed for use in wet and oil environments. Using a lightweight soft comfortable liner, it increases the wearability for prolonged periods of time. Features and Benefits • Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions • 18 gauge liner provides excellent comfort, freedom of movement and superb tactile ability • Lightweight and comfortable • Chemical resistant gauntlet • 1.3mm thickness • 300mm length • OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 approved • CE-CAT III • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • CE certified • Chemical resistant • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Blue/Black Size: M Fit: R
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)