Portwest Occupational Slip On Shoe O2, Size: 39, Colour: White, FW58WHR39

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Occupational Slip On Shoe

1-3 working days
£29.51
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Occupational Slip On Shoes White Size 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Slip on Lightweight Safety Work Shoes Microfibre Water Anti Slip Boots

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Portwest Occupational Slip On Shoe O2, Size: 39, Colour: White, FW58WHR39

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort. Wipe clean upper. Slip-on silhouette. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. CE certified. UKCA marked. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Mono density sole unit. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20347 O2.
£22.99
amazon.co.uk