Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest Yellow 2XL / 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis One Band and Brace Vest, Size: XX/3X, Colour: Yellow, C472YERXX/3X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis One Band & Brace Vest

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis Band and Brace Vest XX/3X Yellow (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£39.05
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest Yellow L / XL
£2.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis 1 Band Vest Yellow S-M Colour: Yellow, Size: S-M S-M
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis 1 Band Vest Orange 2XL-3XL Colour: Orange, Size: 2XL-3 2XL-3XL
£2.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest Yellow 2XL / 3XL

Cheapest offer

Offers all the characteristics of the C470 with a single stripe of Hi-Vis tape on the chest. Features and Benefits • Lightweight and comfortable • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Hook and loop closure for easy access • Generous fit for wearer comfort • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • Available in sizes up to 5XL • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow Size: XX/3X Fit: R
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)