Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White L

Portwest Overalls S810 Men's Painters Bib & Brace, Cotton, White L

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White L

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, L

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib & Brace

1-3 working days
£23.25
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, L

In stock
£24.82
Free Delivery

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib Brace Decorating Painting Coverall Workwear Overall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
GBP 28.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, L

In stock
£32.51
Free Delivery

Brand New PORTWEST Painters Bib & Brace (S810) - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White S
£22.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White 2XL
£22.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White 3XL
£22.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White XL
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White M
£22.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White L

Cheapest offer

Made with 100% pre-shrunk cotton to provide protection against paint spills. Features of this functional garment include a bib pocket with zip, one large front pouch pocket, knee pad, hip and rule pockets, elasticated back section and plastic non-corrosive buckles. Features and Benefits • Premium non shrinking cotton workwear fabric • Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads • 8 pockets for ample storage • Secure zip pocket for added security • Elasticated straps • Rule pocket • Available in sizes from XS to 4XL • Back patch pocket • Bartacked at all stress points • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Concealed phone pocket Specifications Colour: White Size: L Fit: R
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.