Portwest RS Parka, Size: L, Colour: Black/Grey, S562BYRL

Portwest Parka RS S562 Ripstop Waterproof Quilt-lined Insulated Black/Grey L

Portwest RS Parka, Size: L, Colour: Black/Grey, S562BYRL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Ripstop Parka

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Ripstop Winter Jacket Waterproof Durable Reflective S562

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.28
Free Delivery

Portwest Workwear Ripstop Parka S562

1-3 working days
£48.39
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Ripstop Parka Black / Grey L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Portwest RS Parka Winter Jacket Waterproof Quilt Lined Thermal Insulated Hooded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.74
Free Delivery

PORTWEST RipStop Contrast Parka Quilted Waterproof Hooded Work Wear Jacket Coat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
Free Delivery
Portwest RS Parka, Size: L, Colour: Black/Grey, S562BYRL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Quilt lined for thermal insulation. Multiple utility pockets providing ample storage. Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit. Reflective piping for increased visibility. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Drawcord adjustable hem. Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. Taped seams to provide additional protection. 9 pockets for ample storage. Phone pocket. Print access for corporate branding. Pack away hood for added functionality. Fleece lined collar to trap the heat and increase warmth. Chin guard for added comfort and stability. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, Ripstop, PVC Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, Ripstop, PVC Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest RS Parka, Size: XS, Colour: Black/Grey, S562BYRXS
£38.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Ripstop Parka Navy / Royal Blue XL
£48.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest RS Parka, Size: XXL, Colour: Black/Grey, S562BYRXXL
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: XS Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRXS
£55.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery