Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XL

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Pilot Jacket Fur Lined Water Res Work Jacket (zip off sleeves) Bodywarmer PJ10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest 4 In 1 Pilot Work Jacket Navy - Xl

1-3 working days
£32.23
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Pilot Jacket PJ10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
Free Delivery

Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXL

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXL

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy 5XL
£30.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PJ20 Pilot Jacket 2 Tone Black / Grey 5XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Black 4XL
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PJ10 Pilot Jacket Navy L
£30.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXXL
£18.56
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Pilot Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, PJ10NARXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Knitted cuffs and hem. 6 pockets for ample storage. Jacket can be worn four ways for multi use. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. Texpel stain resistant finish repels dirt and stains. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester, Shower-Proof Finish. Shell Composition: 60 Percent Cotton, 40 Percent Polyester, Shower-Proof Finish. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£28.18
amazon.co.uk