Portwest Portwest Texo Contrast Bib & Brace

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Black 3XL 31"

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Texo Contrast Bib and Brace

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Work Overalls Mens Workwear 10 Pockets UPF 40+ Sun Protection Elasticated Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Regular, Black, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Work Overalls Mens Workwear 10 Pockets UPF 40+ Sun Protection Elasticated Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Regular, Black, XXXL

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Work Overalls Mens Workwear 10 Pockets UPF 40+ Sun Protection Elasticated Waist Knee Pad Pockets, Regular, Black, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.23
Free Delivery

Portwest Texo Contrast Bib & Brace (Black) 3 XL

2 to 3 business days
£28.86
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Black 3XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser Black 3XL 31"
£18.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Bib and Brace Navy M 31"
£25.31
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
£15.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Texo Contrast Elasticated waist Mens Work Shorts- TX14
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Portwest Texo Contrast Bib & Brace

Cheapest offer

The Portwest Texo cotton rich fabric creates a very comfortable yet practical garment. This bib & brace offers complete lower body and leg protection. Features include a concealed bib pocket kneepad pockets and thigh pockets. Hook & Loop at the leg end ensures a secure fit.Features:High cotton content for superior comfortNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays10 pockets for ample storagePhone pocketKnee pad pockets to facilitate knee padsElasticated back waist for a secure fitBartacked at all stress pointsContrast colouring for added styleTwo back pocketsShell Fabric:Portwest Texo Cotton Rich: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester 245gStandards:ISO 13688.
£25.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)