Portwest Preston Durable Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.46
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT42

In stock
£17.62
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest Preston Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2885

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston trousers (2885) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT42

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery
Portwest Preston Durable Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

This classic style is durable and comfortable with a sewn in front crease which adds to the professional look. Features include two side pockets and a back jetted pocket.
£16.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR42
£16.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Black, 2885BKR46
£16.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR46
£16.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 28, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR28
£16.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 38, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR38
£15.42
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00