Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

Portwest Preston Trousers

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.46
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Preston Durable Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.46
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

In stock
£17.62
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Preston Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2885

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston Trousers Black 30" 33"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston trousers (2885) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

£23.60
Free Delivery
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Tall, 2885BKT30

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Sewn in front centre seam for a tailored look. 3 pockets for ample storage. Jetted back pocket. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£16.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 44, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR44
£16.46
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR46
£11.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Black, 2885BKR46
£11.82
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 42, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR42
£9.85
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Preston Trousers
Delivery from £4.49