Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, M

Portwest PW3 FR Modaflame Work HVO Jacket, Orange/Black, Medium, Regular

Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.93
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, M

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR722

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.12
Free Delivery
Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, M

Cheapest offer

FLAME RESISTANT FABRIC THAT WON’T WASH OUT - Inherent Modaflame protection is built into the fibres, offering permanent multi-norm flame resistance. ADVANCED STRETCH AND BREATHABILITY - Innovative stretch panels and back vents enhance flexibility and airflow in high-heat environments. DESIGNED FOR MODERN WORKERS - High-visibility segmented tape, ATEX compatibility, and non-metallic construction support safety in hazardous zones. MULTIPLE FUNCTIONAL STORAGE POCKETS - Includes zipped lower pockets, top smartphone pocket, concealed phone pocket, and radio loops. BUILT TO LAST THROUGH DEMANDING JOBS - Twin-stitched seams, reinforced wear areas, and CE certification ensure long-term durability and performance.
£120.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Pw3 Fr Hi-Vis Work Jacket
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest FR415 PW3 Modaflame Work High Visibility Flame Resistant Holster Trousers Zip Removable Pockets Top Loading Knee Pad Access Stretch Fabric Ar Protectiom, Orange/Black, 36
£134.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 FR Hi-Vis Work Jacket Yellow/Black Regular XXL
£97.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pw3 Fr Hi-Vis Women's Work Jacket
£99.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Portwest Pw3 Fr Hi-Vis Work Jacket
£105.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery