Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves

Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves Black / Yellow M Pack of 1

Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves Black / Yellow M Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Portwest A770 PW3 General Utility Glove, Multi-purpose Touchscreen, CE Certified

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

Portwest A770 PW3 General Utility Glove - Touchscreen Compatible, Multi-Purpose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves

Cheapest offer

This high-performing glove is multi-purpose and suitable for any job. Lightweight and comfortable without compromising performance. PW3 reflective tape enhances wearer visibility in low light conditions. Reinforced thumb crotch and fingertips adds abrasion resistance in high wearing areas. Highly durable synthetic leather palm. This glove can be used on most touchscreen devices. Features and Benefits • High performance multi-purpose glove • Reinforced thumb crotch for extra protection and durability • This glove can be used with most mobile touchscreen devices • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Wrist strap for secure fitting • Lightweight and comfortable • Specially engineered high visibility material • CE certified • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Black/Yellow Size: M Fit: Y
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves Black / Yellow L Pack of 1
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves
£12.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest A770 Small Ladies Gloves Trade Warehouse Site Utility Glove Touchscreen
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 General Utility Work Gloves
£12.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Womens Hi Vis Waterproof Rain Jacket
£86.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95