Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Crewneck Sweatshirt

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Crew Neck Sweatshirt Orange / Black M

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Crewneck Sweatshirt

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.37
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Crew Neck Sweatshirt Orange / Black M

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Crew Neck Sweatshirt

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt Crew Neck Reflective Comfort Safety Workwear Top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt - Reflective Safety Work Comfort Knited Top PW379

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Crew Neck Sweatshirt Orange / Black M

£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Sweatshirt M Orange/Blk

3 to 5 business days
£45.11
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Crewneck Sweatshirt

Cheapest offer

The PW3 hi-vis crew neck sweatshirt is characterised by its distinctive design, combining Portwest HiVisTex Pro reflective tape with contemporary contrast panels. Offering exceptional comfort, the fit is roomy and the fabric is soft to touch.FeaturesKnitted fabric with brushed backingStylish unisex design for multi functional useDesigned with a comfort fitCrew neckRibbed cuffs for added comfortHeat applied segmented reflective tape for added visibilityCertified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysComplies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only)CE certifiedUKCA marked Shell Fabric :65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 300gStandardsEN ISO 20471EN ISO 20471RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (Orange Only)Washcare.
£26.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)