Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.94
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Portwest KX341 PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Class 1 Stretch Work Joggers Breathable Bottoms

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Portwest KX3 Hi Vis Flexi Trousers

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

In stock
£41.50
Free Delivery

Portwest Kx3 Hi-Vis Flexi Trouser

1-3 working days
£41.63
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Flexi Joggers Work Trousers 4-Way Stretch Slim Fit Jogging Bottoms Reinforced Knees Reflective Tape Workwear Pants Multi-Pocket Elastic Waist, Black/Orange XXL

Cheapest offer

HIGH COMFORT & FLEXIBILITY - Made with 4-way stretch fabric (93% polyester, 7% elastane, 270g) for maximum movement, comfort, and long-lasting durability. REINFORCED KNEE PROTECTION - Double-layer knee panels with built-in articulation offer extra strength, flexibility, and durability in high-wear areas. SECURE MULTI-POCKET STORAGE - Features five pockets, including two zippered side pockets, a zip back pocket, and easy-access cargo pockets, plus a D-ring for keys or ID cards. HIGH-VISIBILITY DESIGN - Heat-applied segmented reflective tape enhances visibility and safety, CE certified, and compliant with EN ISO 20471 Class 1 after 25 washes. SLIM FIT & ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Fully elasticated waistband and ribbed hems ensure a secure and comfortable fit, allowing for all-day wear without restrictions.
£38.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk