Portwest PW3 T501 Mens Hi Vis Work Trousers Holster Pocket Polycotton Reflective Triple Stitched Kneepad Pocket Cargo Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman Heavy Duty, Short, Yellow/Black, 34

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Trousers Yellow / Black 34" 29"

Portwest PW3 T501 Mens Hi Vis Work Trousers Holster Pocket Polycotton Reflective Triple Stitched Kneepad Pocket Cargo Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman Heavy Duty, Short, Yellow/Black, 34

Cheapest Price
In stock
£60.29
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Trousers 34 Yellow/Blk Short

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£65.65
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 T501 Mens Hi Vis Work Trousers Holster Pocket Polycotton Reflective Triple Stitched Kneepad Pocket Cargo Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman Heavy Duty, Short, Yellow/Black, 34

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.57
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 T501 Mens Hi Vis Work Trousers Holster Pocket Polycotton Reflective Triple Stitched Kneepad Pocket Cargo Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman Heavy Duty, Short, Yellow/Black, 34

Cheapest offer

TITANMILL PLUS 300GSM POLYCOTTON SHELL: Constructed in 65 percent polyester and 35 percent cotton at 300gsm for a balance of strength and breathability; Texpel Stain Eco finish repels grime and water so the garment holds its look shift after shift HIGH RISE WAISTBAND AND ADJUSTABLE HEM: Gripper elasticated inner waistline anchors upper garments through bending and kneeling; high-rise back panel covers the lower back when crouched; extendable leg hem adjusts from 31 to 33 inches for exact fit OXFORD REINFORCED TRIPLE STITCHED CONSTRUCTION: Oxford fabric reinforcement at high-abrasion points; triple-stitched seams throughout; 12 pockets include holster, top-loading kneepad, multiway thigh, cargo, side and back patch storage for tools EN ISO 20471 CLASS 2 WITH S156 KNEEPAD COMPATIBILITY: Meets EN ISO 20471 Class 2 for high visibility across all colourways; certified to EN 14404:2004 + A1:2010 Type 2 Level 0 with S156 kneepads for kneeling protection on site; free kneepads included DESIGNED FOR CONSTRUCTION BUILDERS AND TRADESPEOPLE: HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape stays flexible through bending and kneeling; orange variants meet RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 for railway work; machine wash at 40 degrees Celsius up to 50 cycles
£60.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk