Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Lightweight Stretch Trousers Orange/black & Knee Pads - 34R

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Lightweight Stretch Work Trousers Reflective PW303

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW303 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Lightweight Stretch Work Trousers Orange/Black, 34

In stock
£38.59
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW303 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Lightweight Stretch Work Trousers Orange/Black, 34

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.74
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Lightweight Stretch Trousers Orange / Black 34" 31"

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Lightweight Stretch Trousers

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Lightweight Stretch Work Trousers Safety Flexible Pant-PW303

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.37
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Lightweight Stretch Trousers Orange / Black 34" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW303 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Lightweight Stretch Work Trousers Orange/Black, 34

In stock
£55.34
Delivery from £6.28
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Lightweight Stretch Trousers Orange/black & Knee Pads - 34R

Cheapest offer

Innovative Hi-Vis lightweight stretch trouser using high performing two-way stretch fabric to give maximum range of movement when working. Clever features include flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape, top loading kneepad pockets and an easy access multi-way thigh pocket for secure storage of phone, keys and tools. Oxford fabric reinforcement at key abrasion points and triple stitching throughout for maximum durability.Features:- 2-way twill stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfort- Premium Hi-VisTex perforated reflective tape for increased visibility and breathability- 10 pockets for ample storage- Adjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengths- Easy access cargo pocket- Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort- Top-loading knee pad pockets for quick and easy access- CE certified- Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 25x washes- Concealed mobile phone pocket- 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays- Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only)
£36.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)