Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.06
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium

In stock
£49.43
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium

In stock
£50.37
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell (3L) Breathable Durable Reflective T402

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.87
Free Delivery

Portwest Vision Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket

1-3 working days
£53.87
Delivery from £6.00

PORTWEST HI ViS Viz Softshell Jacket - PW3 Waterproof Breathable Work Coat T402

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.07
Free Delivery

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Navy, Medium

In stock
£80.38
Delivery from £6.28
Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Durable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Lightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility • Side zip pockets • Concealed mobile phone pocket • Quick dry elastic bound cuff • Drawcord adjustable hem • Contrast colouring for added style • Reflective trim for increased visibility and safety • Curved back hem for added protection • Complies with EN ISO 20471 standard • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • CE certified • Available in sizes up to 3XL • 4 pockets for ample storage • Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio • Heat applied segmented reflective tape for added visibility • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Detachable ID pocket • Earphone loop holder routes your earphones from inside your jacket to your ears • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • 3 layer • UKCA marked
£44.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk