PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Work Jacket Segmented Hi Viz Class 1 Portwest PW375

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket Class 1 Breathable Windproof Water-Resistant Black/Orange M

PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Work Jacket Segmented Hi Viz Class 1 Portwest PW375

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket Class 1

1-3 working days
£47.87
Delivery from £6.00

Premium Hi Vis Jacket-Class 1 Breathable,Windproof & Water Resistant Coat-PW375

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.48
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Viz Waterproof Breathable Softshell Jacket - PW3 Class 1 Winter Coat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.03
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Softshell Jacket Waterproof Breathable Winter Coat

£53.20
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Mens Hi Vis Class 1 Softshell Jacket Black / Orange M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Softshell Jacket Waterproof & Windproof Coat PW375

£58.09
Free Delivery

PORTWEST HI ViS VIZ Softshell Jacket - PW3 Class 1 Waterproof & Breathable PW375

£60.58
Free Delivery
PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Work Jacket Segmented Hi Viz Class 1 Portwest PW375

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Hi Vis Softshell / Category: Hi Vis Jackets Softshell / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Business / Size: Medium / PW3 Hi Vis Mens Softshell Work Jacket Segmented Hi Viz Class 1 Po: PW3 Hi Vis Mens Softshell Work Jacket Segmented Hi Viz Class 1 Po / MPN: PW375 softshell / Fabric Type: Softshell / Accents: Zip / Colour: Black/Orange / Department: Men / Collar Style: Stand-Up / Style: Softshell Jacket / Features: Lightweight / Season: Summer / Pattern: Segmented Hi Vis / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Lining Material: Polyester / Vendor: Portwest / Lightweight flexible Hi Vis Tex Pro segmented reflective tape: Lightweight flexible Hi Vis Tex Pro segmented reflective tape / Insulation Material: see description / Brand: Portwest / Type: Waterproof Hi Vis Softshell Jacket / Model: PW375 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket / Theme: Outdoor / Performance/Activity: outdoor / Product Line: Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Jacket Class 1
£42.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.