Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.14
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Sweatshirt Orange / Black L

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Sweatshirt

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW370 PW3 Hi-Vis High Visibility Full Zip Sweatshirt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Size: L, Colour: Orange/Black, PW370OBRL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.74
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Sweatshirt Orange / Black L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW370 PW3 Hi-Vis Zip Sweatshirt Durable Workwear Jacket - Orange Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Zip Sweatshirt L Orange/Blk

3 to 5 business days
£73.64
Free Delivery

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt

Cheapest offer

The PW3 Hi-Vis Sweatshirt is characterised by its distinctive design, combining Portwest HiVisTex Pro reflective tape with contemporary contrast panels. The fabric is highly durable and has a soft handle for maximum wearer comfort. Packed with functionality including Ezee zip fastening at the centre front and 3 zipped pockets for secure storage.Features:Knitted fabric with brushed backingLightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibilityEzee zip allows for quick and easy fastening even when wearing work gloves2 side zip pockets for secure storageZipped chest pocketRib collar and cuffsRibbed hem for a comfortable fitComplies with EN ISO 20471 standardComplies with RIS 3279-TOM for the rail industry (orange only)CE certifiedShell Fabric:100% Polyester 280gStandards:EN ISO 20471 Class 3: Sizes L-5XLEN ISO 20471 Class 2: Sizes S-MRIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3: Sizes L-5XLANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 2: Sizes S-M.
£40.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)