Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Women's Rain Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.19
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Womens Waterproof Rain Jacket Hooded Safety Work Ladies Coat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.91
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Womens Hi Vis Waterproof Rain Jacket Orange / Black M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Womens Breathable Waterproof Rain Jacket Reflective Hooded PW389

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.76
Free Delivery
Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Women's Rain Jacket

Cheapest offer

Designed and tested by women, the PW3 Hi-Vis Rain Jacket is a highly waterproof and breathable jacket. This jacket includes many outstanding features such as detachable ergonomically shaped hood, multiple pockets for secure storage, Waterproof front and underarm pit zips for enhanced breathability. Its contemporary design and modern sporty fit combines style with performance.FeaturesWaterproof and breathable with taped seams to prevent water penetrationInternal pocket for safe storageQuick dry knitted cuff for a snug and comfortable fitUnderarm pit zips for enhanced breathabilityWaterproof zips to prevent water penetrationReflective trim for increased visibility and safety*Registered European Community DesignLightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibilityTwin-stitched seams for extra durability40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysHook and loop cuffs for a secure fitConcealed phone pocket6 pockets for ample storageConcealed detachable hoodCE c
£85.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)