Portwest Pw3 Work Shorts Pw345Zbr36

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.10
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Holster Work Shorts, Color: Zoom Grey/Black, Size: 36, PW345ZBR36

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.16
Free Delivery

Portwest PW345 Holster Work Shorts - Zoom Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Holster Work Shorts 36 Zoom Gry/Blk

3 to 5 business days
£52.04
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Work Trousers PW3 Holster, Reinforced & Durable, Navy/Black Size 42 W 32 L
£29.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Work Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Black, PW346BKRXL
£36.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Pw3 Holster Work Trousers Zoom Grey/black & Knee Pads - 42S
£30.65
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Workwear Pw3 Work Jacket T603
£29.57
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PW3 Urban Holster Kneepad Rugged Work Trousers Portwest T602
£30.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Pw3 Work Shorts Pw345Zbr36

Cheapest offer

The PW3 Work Shorts are a great addition to the PW3 range, combining function and style. An impressive range of multi-functional pockets including detachable holster pockets, ID pocket, rule pocket and an easy access thigh pocket provide ample secure storage. Premium features such as hammer loop, crotch gusset and reinforced panels for extra durability. The ideal choice for warmer weather. Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays9 pockets for ample storageAdjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengthsHammer loop for secure storage of work tools*Registered European Community DesignReinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durabilityTriple-stitched seams for extra durabilityEasy access cargo pocketDouble rule pocketTwo back patch pocketsReflective piping for increased visibilityGripper elasticated inner waistline helping keep upper body garments in placeZip off holster pockets for added versatilityConceale
£29.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)