Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.76
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.43
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large

In stock
£50.37
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Vision Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket

1-3 working days
£53.87
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.97
Free Delivery

Portwest T402 Men's PW3 Hi Vis Safety Jacket - Windproof Water Resistant High Visibility Reflective Softshell Jacket Yellow/Black, 3X-Large

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Waterproof Softshell Jacket Durable Breathable Work CoatT402

£59.35
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Windproof Safety Work T402

£59.90
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Soft Shell Winter Rain Jacket Yellow / Black 3XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Polyester / Category: Hi Vis Jackets / Size: 3X-Large / Color: Yellow/Black / UPC: 5036108289028 / MPN: T402 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23008047999 / Fabric Type: Softshell / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / PW3 Vision Segmented Hi Vis Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402: Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi Vis Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T / Fit: Regular / Brand: Portwest PW3 / Size Type: Regular / Type: Jacket / EAN: 5036108289028 / GTIN: 5036108289028 / Theme: Shell / Style: Rain Coat / Features: Soft Shell / Season: Winter
£47.76
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Unisex PW3 Vision Hi-Vis Safety Workwear Rain Jacket XXL Orange/Grey
£62.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Unisex PW3 Vision Hi-Vis Safety Workwear Rain Jacket M Orange/Grey
£62.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Hi-Vis Polycotton Drivers Work Jacket - T500 RIS 3279
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95