Portwest PW311 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Cotton Comfort Class 1 Short Sleeve Safety T-Shirt Black/Yellow, 4XL

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Pw3 T-Shirt Class 1 Pw31

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Men's Hi Vis T-Shirt High Viz Work Tee Fluorescent Moisture Wicking Workwear Top

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Class 1 T-Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective PW311

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Class 1 T-Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective PW311

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.56
Free Delivery

Men's Hi Vis T-Shirt Reflective High Viz Work Tee Fluorescent Moisture Wicking

£22.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Men's Hi Vis Reflective T-Shirt Fluorescent Moisture Wicking Work Tee

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Class 1 Short Sleeve T Shirt Black / Yellow 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Hi Vis T-Shirt PW311 Reflective Breathable Wicking Safety Work Tee

£25.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest PW311 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Cotton Comfort Class 1 Short Sleeve Safety T-Shirt Black/Yellow, 4XL

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: Constructed using premium HiVisTex Pro tape, this Cotton Comfort t-shirt offers excellent freedom of movement due to its segmented tape design. DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Portwest PW3 High Visibility is characterised by fresh dynamic designs, premium fabrics and a contemporary fit. MATERIALS: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester, Knit 175g. Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, very mild process. Do not bleach. . Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. STANDARDS: ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE O CLASS 1. EN ISO 20471 Class 1.
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PW3 Hi Vis Segmented Contrast Tee Shirt Class 1 Portwest-PW311
£14.44
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Hi Vis Segmented Contrast Tee Shirt Class 1 Portwest-PW311
£14.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Hi Vis Segmented Contrast Tee Shirt Class 1 Portwest-PW311
£14.44
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Hi Vis Segmented Contrast Tee Shirt Class 1 Portwest-PW311
£14.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Hi Vis Segmented Contrast Tee Shirt Class 1 Portwest-PW311
£14.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95