Portwest PW340 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Cargo Work Trousers with Knee Pads and Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Workwear, Orange/Black, 28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.93
Free Delivery

Portwest PW340 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Cargo Work Trousers with Knee Pads and Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Workwear, Orange/Black, 28

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Pw3 Hi-Vis Work Trousers Orange/black & Knee Pads -28R

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW340 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Cargo Work Trousers with Knee Pads and Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Workwear, Orange/Black, 28

In stock
£39.51
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Work Trousers | High-Wear | Kneepad Pockets | Extendable Leg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.45
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Work Trousers Durable Reflective PW340

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.94
Free Delivery

Portwest PW340 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Cargo Work Trousers with Knee Pads and Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Workwear, Orange/Black, 28

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Portwest PW34 Hi Vis Work Trousers Orange / Black 28" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW340 PW3 Hi-Vis Kneepad Work Trousers Various Colours

£61.60
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Portwest PW340 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Cargo Work Trousers with Knee Pads and Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Workwear, Orange/Black, 28

Cheapest offer

High Visibility: Heat applied HiVisTex reflective tape ensures maximum visibility in low-light environments. Durable Construction: Triple-stitched seams and Oxford fabric reinforcement in high-wear areas provide long-lasting durability. Comfortable Fit: Side elastic waist and extendable leg length (31" to 33") offer a flexible and comfortable fit for all-day wear. Practical Storage: 10 pockets including a cargo pocket, rule pocket, and hammer loop for secure storage of tools, phone, and keys. Enhanced Protection: Certified to EN ISO 20471 and 40+ UPF fabric blocks 98% of UV rays.
£38.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk