Portwest PW374 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Security Gilet Workwear Sleeveless Vest, Yellow/Black, M

Used Offers from

Portwest PW374 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Security Gilet Workwear Sleeveless Vest, Yellow/Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.69
Free Delivery

PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer

1-3 working days
£55.06
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW374 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Security Gilet Workwear Sleeveless Vest, Yellow/Black, M

In stock
£55.87
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW3 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow / Black M

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer Quilt Padded Winter Safety Work Gilet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Free Delivery

Portwest PW374 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Security Gilet Workwear Sleeveless Vest, Yellow/Black, M

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow / Black M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer
£55.06
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£52.65
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer
£55.06
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£52.65
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£52.65
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW374 PW3 Men's Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Security Gilet Workwear Sleeveless Vest, Yellow/Black, M

Cheapest offer

Versatile Design: Reversible bodywarmer offering two wearable styles, providing flexibility and practicality. Durable Fabric: Polycotton construction with Texpel SOS finish repels oil, water, and dirt for lasting performance in tough environments. Excellent Insulation: Heavyweight padding and Insulatex lining trap heat to keep you warm and protected from the elements. Enhanced Visibility: Heat-applied reflective tape for improved visibility in low-light conditions, keeping you safe on the job. Ample Storage: Multiple utility pockets, including zipped chest and side pockets, and concealed phone pocket for secure storage of essentials.
£48.69
amazon.co.uk