Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Royal Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Royal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Royal Blue

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Royal Blue

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

Portwest Expertbase safety helmet (PW50) - Unisex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Expertbase Hard Hat Safety Helmet Royal Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW50 Expertbase Safety Helmet Adjustable Buckle Strap Hard Hat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW50 Expertbase Safety Helmet - 4-Point Suspension Harness, Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Royal Blue

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: Portwest’s head protection range aims to benefit our customers by combining the most up to date styles and standards in head protection, Innovative, comfortable and lightweight helmets available for multiple uses DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Electrical insulation up to 1000Vac or 1500Vdc (EN 50365), 4-point plastic suspension harness for wearer comfort, safety and easy cleaning, Size adjustable headband via slip ratchet system, Available in multiple colourways, Electrical properties ( 440Vac), Compatible accessories available, Compatible with PW42 and PS42 clip-on ear muff, Up to 7 years lifetime from manufacturing date (as long as undamaged), CE certified Lateral deformation, CE-CAT III, MATERIALS: PP, PE, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Portwest Head PPE range applies the latest standards to deliver the highest level of protection, Comfortable and lightweight, the PPE range will ensure a pleasant wear, even for long periods of use STANDARDS: EN 397 (-10AC/+50AC, LD, 440V a,c,), EN 50365 Class: 0
£8.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Expertbase Hard Hat Safety Helmet Yellow
£11.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Expertbase Hard Hat Safety Helmet Orange
£4.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet Black
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW50 Light Adjustable Expertbase Safety Helmet White
£12.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49