Portwest RT22 Hi Vis Polo Shirt Mens Short Sleeve Breathable Mesh Durable T Shirt Reflective Workwear Construction Rail Highways Warehouse Outdoor Utilities, Orange, XXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Polo T-Shirt Breathable Wicking Fabric 40+ UP Rail Spec

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest RT22 Hi Vis Polo Shirt Mens Short Sleeve Breathable Mesh Durable T Shirt Reflective Workwear Construction Rail Highways Warehouse Outdoor Utilities, Orange, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

Orange Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Short Sleeved GO/RT Breathable top contrast collar RT22

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Portwest RT22 Hi Vis Polo Shirt Mens Short Sleeve Breathable Mesh Durable T Shirt Reflective Workwear Construction Rail Highways Warehouse Outdoor Utilities, Orange, XXL

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Breathable Reflective RT22

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Portwest Rt22 Hi-Vis Polo Shirt S/s Orange- Xxl

1-3 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Breathable Lightweight Reflective Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest RT22 Hi-Vis Work Polo Shirt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2
• 3
Portwest RT22 Hi Vis Polo Shirt Mens Short Sleeve Breathable Mesh Durable T Shirt Reflective Workwear Construction Rail Highways Warehouse Outdoor Utilities, Orange, XXL

Cheapest offer

TEXPEL WICKING FINISH: The Texpel treated bird eye knit pulls sweat off the skin and moves it to the outer face where it evaporates; wearers stay dry through physical work on hot days and moisture does not sit against the chest or back UPF 40+ SUN PROTECTION: Fabric blocks 98 percent of UV radiation; rated UPF 40+ for outdoor workers exposed to strong sunlight on highways; rail corridors and building sites through the summer months; reduces the need for additional sunscreen 175 GRAM BIRD EYE KNIT: 100 percent polyester bird eye knit construction at 175 grams per square metre resists snagging and holds shape through repeated laundering; seam stitching and ribbed collar survive heavy daily rotation on busy sites EN ISO 20471 CLASS 2 CERTIFIED: Independently tested by SATRA notified body 2777 and SATRA UK approved body 0321; meets EN ISO 20471 Class 2; ANSI ISEA 107 Type R and Type P Class 2; RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (orange version) for rail trackside work CERTIFIED FOR 50 WASHES XS TO 5XL: Full EN ISO 20471 Class 2 certification holds through 50 domestic washes; short sleeve cut and generous body fit over base layers; eleven sizes from XS to 5XL; max 40 degree Celsius wash with low iron
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk