Portwest RT32 Mens Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Thermal Reflective Safety Workwear Cold Weather Rain Coat for Construction Rail Warehouse Outdoor Highway Maintenance, Orange, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Rt32

1-3 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £6.00

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange XS

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest RT32 Mens Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Thermal Reflective Safety Workwear Cold Weather Rain Coat for Construction Rail Warehouse Outdoor Highway Maintenance, Orange, XS

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket RIS (Orange) XSmall

2 to 3 business days
£34.02
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Reflective - RT32 Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange XS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Lined Padded Railway Coat RT32

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Portwest RT32 Mens Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Thermal Reflective Safety Workwear Cold Weather Rain Coat for Construction Rail Warehouse Outdoor Highway Maintenance, Orange, XS

Cheapest offer

ENGINEERED FOR EXTREME COLD: EN 342 certified protection down to -36°C keeps wearers warm on the coldest shifts; quilt lined body and fleece lined collar trap heat; built on Portwest's 120 years of protective workwear expertise WATERPROOF IN THE HEAVIEST RAIN: A 15000mm hydrostatic head shell blocks rain and sleet; taped seams seal every stitch against water ingress; PFAS-free Texpel Splash Eco finish makes water bead and run off on contact DURABLE 300D OXFORD CONSTRUCTION: 190gsm 100 percent polyester shell with a double PU coating and stain resistant finish survives rough jobsites; two lower pockets and an internal chest pocket hold tools, phone and wallet securely INDEPENDENTLY TESTED AND CERTIFIED: EN ISO 20471 Class 3 for the highest hi vis rating; EN 343 Class 3:1 waterproof; ANSI/ISEA 107 Type R and Type P Class 3 dual compliance; RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 for UK rail industry BUILT FOR CONSTRUCTION RAIL AND HIGHWAY WORK: Aviator silhouette with comfort fit gives full range of movement; two-way zip and storm flap front block wind; rated for up to 50 industrial washes so it stands up to daily use
£28.98
amazon.co.uk