Portwest R413 RWS Hi Vis Short Sleeve T Shirt Work Safety Top Polyester Bird Eye Knit 150g Segmented Reflective Tape Moisture Wicking Ribbed Collar UPF 40+, Orange, Medium

Portwest Rws Hi-Vis T-Shirt S/s

Used Offers from £15.95

Portwest R413 RWS Hi Vis Short Sleeve T Shirt Work Safety Top Polyester Bird Eye Knit 150g Segmented Reflective Tape Moisture Wicking Ribbed Collar UPF 40+, Orange, Medium

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.83
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest RWS Hi-Vis T-Shirt Moisture Wicking & 40+ UP Fabric Rail Spec

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest R413 RWS Hi Vis Short Sleeve T Shirt Work Safety Top Polyester Bird Eye Knit 150g Segmented Reflective Tape Moisture Wicking Ribbed Collar UPF 40+, Orange, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Rws Hi-Vis T-Shirt S/s

1-3 working days
£15.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest R413 RWS Hi-Vis T-Shirt Moisture Wicking Lightweight Work Tees - Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Hi-Vis RWS T-Shirt Breathable Wicking Reflective Traffic Work Tees

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Free Delivery
Portwest R413 RWS Hi Vis Short Sleeve T Shirt Work Safety Top Polyester Bird Eye Knit 150g Segmented Reflective Tape Moisture Wicking Ribbed Collar UPF 40+, Orange, Medium

Cheapest offer

ALL-DAY COMFORT - Lightweight 150g polyester bird eye knit fabric with moisture wicking finish ensures cool, breathable comfort during extended shifts in demanding workplaces. MAXIMUM VISIBILITY - Premium HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape in RWS configuration provides high visibility while maintaining flexibility and freedom of movement at work. SMART DESIGN - Features ribbed collar, generous fit, and durable construction, delivering professional comfort and wearability across construction, logistics, and rail industries. UV PROTECTION - 40+ UPF rated fabric blocks 98% of harmful UV rays, safeguarding workers in outdoor environments and ensuring long-lasting garment performance. SAFETY CERTIFIED - EN ISO 20471 Class 2 and RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (orange only), CE certified, and UKCA marked, guaranteeing international compliance and professional safety standards.
£11.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Rws Hi-Vis T-Shirt S/s
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Portwest Rws Hi-Vis T-Shirt S/s
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hi-Vis T-Shirt Portwest R413 RWS Short Sleeve Orange Reflective SafetWorkwear
£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mens Hi-Vis RWS T-Shirt Breathable Wicking Reflective Traffic Work Tees
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95