Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.20
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Rws Traffic Jacket R460

1-3 working days
£51.70
Delivery from £6.00

RWS Hi Vis Traffic Jacket and Detachable Lining

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.10
Free Delivery

Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.48
Free Delivery

RWS Hi Vis Traffic Jacket and Detachable Lining Orange 2XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi Vis RWS Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Winter Traffic Jacket Waterproof Safety R460

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.08
Free Delivery

Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXXL

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £7.28
Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C. Storm flap front to protect against the elements. Drawcord adjustable hem. Jacket can be worn two ways for multi use. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Pack away hood for added functionality. 4 pockets for ample storage. Concealed phone pocket. Two-way zip for quick and easy access. Print access for corporate branding. Available in sizes up to 4XL. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Industry: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a Stain Resistant finish, Double PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£48.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest RWS Traffic Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Orange, R460ORRXL
£51.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Rws Traffic Jacket R460
£51.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest RWS Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Winter Traffic Jacket Waterproof Reflective R460
£48.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery