Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.26
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Two Tone T-Shirt S378

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi Vis Viz Two Tone T-Shirt Breathable Wicking Safety Security Work Top

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

In stock
£14.77
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

In stock
£15.14
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Portwest S378 Mens Hi Vis T Shirt Short Sleeve Workwear Safety Top Reflective Contrast Bird Eye Knit UPF 40 Moisture Wicking Construction Roadwork Site, Yellow/Navy, 5XL

Cheapest offer

EN ISO 20471 CLASS 2 AFTER 50 WASHES: independently tested and certified by SATRA; high visibility colour and reflective tape stay compliant wash after wash for crews who put their kit through hard daily use TEXPEL WICKING MOISTURE MANAGEMENT: 100 percent polyester bird eye knit at 150g pulls sweat off the skin and dries fast; micro mesh structure keeps air moving across the chest and back through long warm shifts TWO TONE CONTRAST CONSTRUCTION: snag-resistant build holds up through hard daily use; taped seams keep stitching in place wash after wash; generous fit gives full range of movement when reaching; lifting and turning UPF 40 PLUS UV PROTECTION: blocks 98 percent of harmful UV rays during long outdoor shifts; orange variant also meets RIS 3279-TOM Issue 2 for railway track work; SATRA tested for verified safety claims PORTWEST HERITAGE FOR OUTDOOR TRADES: over 120 years of safety innovation behind every garment; suits construction; roadwork; rail; warehouse and landscaping crews who need a hi vis t shirt that lasts
£8.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk