Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, XL

Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis Waterproof Bomber Jacket - Winter Lined Padded Hood Safety S463

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Lined Hood Safety Coat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Red XL

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.13
Free Delivery

Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket (Red) XL

2 to 3 business days
£39.26
Delivery from £2.99

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Red XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S463 Mens Hi Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Mens Winter Workwear Padded Pack Away Hood Reflective Tape Cold Weather Coat, Red, XL

In stock
£60.71
Delivery from £7.28

Similar products

Standard Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket RIS 3279 XXS to 8XL Portwest S463
£24.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463
£33.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S463 Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket - Orange - 6Xl
£24.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Standard Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket RIS 3279 XXS to 8XL Portwest S463
£24.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket S463

Cheapest offer

Completely padded and lined the RT32 offers great freedom of movement and is combined with all our usual safety and weatherproof functions. Fully certified to GO/RT 3279 for use on railways or similar environments.Features:CE certifiedWaterproof with taped seams preventing water penetrationReflective tape for increased visibilityFully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth4 pockets for ample storageConcealed phone pocketInternal chest pocketTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessStorm flap front to protect against the elementsConcealed detachable hoodShell Fabric:300D Industry: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a stain-resistant finish, PU Coated 190gLining Fabric:100% Polyester 60gFilling Fabric:100% Polyester 170gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean. Standards:ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)EN 343:2019 Class 3:1 X WP 15,000mmEN 342 0.336 (M².K/W), 2, XEN ISO 20471 Class 3.
£32.61
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)