Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Baffle Jacket Lightweight S543

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

1-3 working days
£36.13
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy L

£38.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Navy, Size: Large, S543NARL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Mens Aspen Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Fully Lined & Padded Winter Coat UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Padded Lightweight Thermal Winter Coat

£43.60
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Aspen Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Lined Padded Winter Top - S543

£46.57
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Cheapest offer

Packed with lightweight Insulatex thermal insulation, the Baffle Jacket offers an ultrasoft, water resistant solution for outdoor wear. The unique fabric technology locks in the body’s warmth to create a thermal barrier for optimum wearer comfort. Features and Benefits • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Designed with a comfort fit • Secure zip pocket for added security • Elasticated cuffs for a secure fit • Drawcord adjustable hem • 3 pockets for ample storage • Print access for corporate branding • Lightweight and comfortable Specifications Colour: Navy Size: L Fit: R
£30.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Black, Size: Large, S543BKRL
£37.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£30.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Black, Size: Small, S543BKRS
£36.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£30.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95