Portwest S585 Mens Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Overalls Quilt Lined Thermal Boiler Suit 300D Oxford Taped Seams Reflective Double Knee for Construction Highways Rail Outdoor, Grey, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.93
Free Delivery

Portwest S585 Winter Coverall Waterproof | Thermal | Multiple Pockets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S585 Mens Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Overalls Quilt Lined Thermal Boiler Suit 300D Oxford Taped Seams Reflective Double Knee for Construction Highways Rail Outdoor, Grey, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.98
Free Delivery

Portwest S585 Waterproof Winter Coverall Grey 2XL

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S585 Waterproof Winter Coverall

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S585 Winter Coverall Insulated Workwear Boiler Suit Grey Navy Red Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
GBP 81.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Demon Tweeks Waterproof Protection Mechanics Marshalls Workwear Overalls

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

JJC Waterproof Protection Mechanics Marshalls Workwear Overalls

£85.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Winter Coverall - Winter Waterproof Padded Quilted - Tunnel Suit S585

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.96
GBP 85.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Portwest S585 Mens Hi Vis Waterproof Winter Overalls Quilt Lined Thermal Boiler Suit 300D Oxford Taped Seams Reflective Double Knee for Construction Highways Rail Outdoor, Grey, XXL

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF 300D OXFORD SHELL: double PU coated polyester with PFAS-free Texpel Splash Eco water-bead finish; fully taped seams hold out driving rain; certified to EN 343 Class 3:1 X with a 15,000mm hydrostatic head rating QUILT LINED THERMAL WARMTH: fully quilted body insulation traps heat through cold shifts; ribbed inner cuffs seal draughts at the wrists; elasticated waistband keeps warmth in when bending stretching or climbing a ladder DOUBLE KNEE REINFORCEMENT: twin-layer knee panels take kneeling abrasion on site; zipped chest pocket secures ID and cards; internal mobile phone pocket; radio loop and D-loop keep comms and keys within easy reach CERTIFIED HI VIS AND WEATHER PROTECTION: independently tested by SATRA Technology Europe to EN ISO 20471 Class 3 hi-vis; EN 343 Class 3:1 X waterproof; EN 17353 Type B2 enhanced visibility for dawn dusk and night shifts BUILT FOR RAIL HIGHWAYS AND UTILITIES: reflective tape on arms and legs keeps you seen in low light; regular fit across sizes S to XXL in four colourways black navy grey and red; machine wash cold and line dry
£67.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk