Portwest S776 Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis FR Bodywarmer Flame-Resistant Chemical-Resistant Anti-Static Waterproof Taped Seams Reflective Tape Quilted Lining Workwear, Orange, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Antistatic Fr Bodywarmer

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bizflame Anti Static Hi Viz RIS 3279 Flame retardant Bodywarmer Gilet FRAS- S776

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer Orange S

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer Orange S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £91.19

Portwest S776 Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis FR Bodywarmer Flame-Resistant Chemical-Resistant Anti-Static Waterproof Taped Seams Reflective Tape Quilted Lining Workwear, Orange, S

Cheapest offer

FLAME & CHEMICAL RESISTANT - Made from Bizflame Rain HV fabric (98% polyester, 2% carbon fibre), offering flame-resistant and chemical-resistant protection for demanding environments. ENHANCED COMFORT & WARMTH - FR cotton lining and a quilted flame-resistant lining provide added warmth and comfort, ensuring maximum protection without sacrificing comfort. HIGH VISIBILITY & SAFETY - Features premium sew-on flame-resistant reflective tape for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions, improving safety on the job. AMPLE STORAGE & CONVENIENCE - Includes 4 pockets, including a concealed mobile phone pocket and radio loops, offering secure storage and easy access to essentials. BREATHABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT - Breathable fabric keeps you cool and dry, while taped seams and a storm flap front provide additional protection against water and wind.
£52.98
amazon.co.uk