Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £2.49

Portwest Combat Shorts S790Narm

1-3 working days
£18.08
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Combat Work Shorts Multi Pockets D Ring Half Elastic Waist Half Pant UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Cargo Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Multi Pocket Durable S790

£27.90
Free Delivery

Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M

In stock
£32.43
Free Delivery

Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: This range offers a choice of styles for multi end uses providing security and convenience DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket 6 pockets for ample storage Two back patch pockets Twin-stitched seams for extra durability MATERIALS: Kingsmill: 65 percentage Polyester, 35 percentage Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Drip line dry Iron max 150°C RANGE: Portwest workwear offers a range of designs and features suitable for many end uses
£17.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Shorts Combat S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Cargo Black M
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, X-Large
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Shorts Combat S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Cargo Work Black L
£14.14
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, XXL
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Portwest Budget workwear Combat Shorts - S790
£15.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95