Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Navy Blue XS 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Euro Work Cotton Coverall

1-3 working days
£22.72
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S998 Mens Euro Work Coverall Cotton Boiler Suit Breathable Medium Weight 260g Concealed Stud Front Elastic Waist Five Pocket Workwear Mechanic Engineer Industrial, Regular, Navy, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Portwest S998 Mens Euro Work Coverall Cotton Boiler Suit Breathable Medium Weight 260g Concealed Stud Front Elastic Waist Five Pocket Workwear Mechanic Engineer Industrial, Regular, Navy, XS

In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery

Euro Work Cotton Coverall (Navy) XSmall

2 to 3 business days
£26.72
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest S998 Mens Euro Work Coverall Cotton Boiler Suit Breathable Medium Weight 260g Concealed Stud Front Elastic Waist Five Pocket Workwear Mechanic Engineer Industrial, Regular, Navy, XS

In stock
£32.76
Delivery from £6.28

Portwest S998 Mens Euro Work Coverall Cotton Boiler Suit Breathable Medium Weight 260g Concealed Stud Front Elastic Waist Five Pocket Workwear Mechanic Engineer Industrial, Regular, Navy, XS

£41.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Euro Work Cotton Coverall
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Black 3XL 31"
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Black S 31"
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Black L 31"
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Navy Blue XS 31"

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Made from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability • Concealed stud front for easy access • 5 pockets for ample storage • Rule pocket • Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort • Back patch pocket • Available from size XS • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Anti-scratch design with no exposed metal parts Specifications Colour: Navy Size: XS Fit: R
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)