Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81

Portwest Slip-On Safety Shoe FW81 – Vegan-friendly Microfibre S2 (White)

Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.57
GBP 27.57 / Unit
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Water Resistant Slip on Safety Shoes Kitchen Catering SRC S2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.91
GBP 35.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 White, 35

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Safety Shoes White Size 2

£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Shoes Water-Resistant Kitchen Catering SRC FW81

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Water Resistant Slip on Safety Shoes Kitchen Catering SRC S2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
GBP 42.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81

Cheapest offer

Category: Shoes / Size: 35 / Color: White / UPC: 5036108163991 / MPN: FW81WHR35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 534902961 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Portwest / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5036108163991 / GTIN: 5036108163991 / Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff: Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff washable vegan / Style: Safety Work Shoe Vegan / Shoe Width: Medium: (C, D, M) / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 pair
£27.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.