Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black M

Used Offers from

Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket

1-3 working days
£23.10
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Chef's Somerset Jacket Long Sleeve Machine Washable Durable C834

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: Black, C834BKRM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: Black, C834BKRM

£26.45
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S M Blk

3 to 5 business days
£28.72
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket Catering Cooking Industry Kitchen Chef Coat C834

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: S, Colour: White, C834WHRS
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: White, C834WHRM
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C834WHRXS
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black L
£21.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Somerset Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black M

Cheapest offer

The Somerset Jacket boasts superior comfort and workmanship. The sturdy polycotton fabric will hold its shape and colour wash after wash. Features of this popular style include: unisex fit, reversible front and cuff vents. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Five rows of poppers which can be interchanged • Reversible front • Detachable buttons which can be removed or replaced • Sleeve pocket • Cuff vents • Mandarin collar • Stylish unisex design for multi functional use • 1 pocket for secure storage • Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash • Available in sizes from XXS to 4XL Specifications Colour: Black Size: M Fit: R
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)