Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe Black

Used Offers from

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.35
Delivery from £6.00

Vegan Unisex Microfibre Laced Safety Shoe S2 sizes 34-48 Porwest FW80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes Black Size 13

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 48, Colour: Black, FW80BKR48

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2 (Black - U

2 to 3 business days
£35.18
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes Black Size 13

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe Black

Cheapest offer

Classic styled laced safety shoe with a padded collar for all-day comfort. Minimal design makes this collection practical safe and durable. Details as above.Features:CE certifiedProtective steel toecapAnti-static footwearEnergy Absorbing Seat RegionWater-resistant upper to prevent water penetrationSRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfacesFuel and oil-resistant outsoleMono density sole unitMachine washable to 30°CSuitable for vegansMaterials:Upper: MicrofibreSole: PUStandards:AS 2210.3EN ISO 20345.
£28.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)