Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.75
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe Black

1-3 working days
£28.35
Delivery from £6.00

Vegan Unisex Microfibre Laced Safety Shoe S2 sizes 34-48 Porwest FW80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2 FO SR Protective FW80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

In stock
£31.01
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

In stock
£31.65
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 39, Colour: Black, FW80BKR39

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort. Wipe clean upper. Available in unisex sizing. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Mono density sole unit. CE certified. UKCA marked. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S2. AS 2210.3.
£27.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest FW88WHR42 Series FW88 Steelite Albus Laced Boot, S2, Regular, Size: 42, White
£19.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95